esilehele

 

Muusikaosakonna õpilased 2017/18 õppeaastal

 

 

Õpilase nimi

põhipill

aasta

õpetaja

1.

Karoliina Alla

lõõts

I

M. Müller

2.

Ariana Arutjunjan

flööt

VII

H. Liivsalu

3.

Pavel Astafjev

mandoliin

VII

I. Kald 

4.

Alina Avramchuk

flööt/solf

V/VI

H. Liivsalu

5.

Artur Buš

trompet

II

H. Liivsalu

6.

Rosalia Buš

viiul

lisa-aasta

E. Siil 

7.

Diana Berzina

flööt

I

H. Liivsalu

8.

Taavi Deket

klaver

I

T. Sakk

9.

Elis Demtšuk

viiul

II

E. Siil

10.

Artur Hallik

löökpillid

I

T. Kesküll

11.

Frode Hallik

basskitarr

I

T. Kesküll

12.

Roosi Hallik

kitarr

I

T. Kesküll

13.

Kristjan Hansen

eufoonium

VII

J. Tüli 

14.

Martin Hendrikson

akordion

III

S. Kuusik

15.

Laura Himma

akordion

VII

S. Kuusik 

16.

Jako-Kaarel Härm

lõõts

vabaõpe

M. Müller 

17.

Saskia Ilisson

akordion

III

S. Kuusik

18.

Liisa Jusupov

lõõts

III

M. Müller

19.

Johanna Jürisson

klaver

VI

D. Roditšenko 

20.

Mattias Kaasik

kitarr

III

A. Bondareff

21.

Sandro Kaima

kitarr

II

A. Bondareff

22.

Liselle Kaldaru

klaver

vabaõpe

T. Sakk

23.

Laura-Liisa Kald

klaver

IV

I. Puusepp

24.

Mari Ann Kald

viiul

I

E. Siil

25.

Melody-Rose Kalev

klaver

II

I. Puusepp

26.

Tauri Evan Kask

lõõts

IV

M. Müller

27.

Gustav-Günther Kesküll

klaver

I

T. Sakk

28.

Heleriin Kippar

klaver

IV

L. Põld

29.

Steti-Liis Kirs

kannel

VI

J. Väljaots

30.

Helga-Mai Kivisild

saksofon

VII

J. Tüli 

31.

Toomas Joosua Kivisild

kitarr

II

A. Bondareff

32.

Carmen Kivistik

klaver/solf

VI/VII

D. Roditšenko

33.

Greteliis Kokk

klaver

IV

L. Põld

34.

Kelli-Lizette Krabi

flööt

IV

H. Liivsalu

35.

Kristina Aurelia Kullang

mandoliin

V

I. Kald

36.

Triin Kundla

viiul

I

E. Siil

37.

Mihkel Kuusik

plokkflööt

II

J. Tüli

38.

Emma Jane Kütismaa

klaver

VI

L. Põld

39.

Jaanus Laidus

kitarr

I

T. Kesküll

40.

Elisa Lampe

akordion

VI

S. Kuusik 

41.

Leandre Langinen

kitarr

I

T. Kesküll

42.

Marten Langinen

löökpillid

I

T. Kesküll

43.

Carmen Lanno

flööt

IV

H. Liivsalu

44.

Cassandra Leisson

akordion

II

S. Kuusik

45.

Jessica Leisson

klaver

IV

L. Põld

46.

Simona Leppoja

klaver

I

I. Puusepp

47.

Kaisa-Riin Lillevälja

kannel

VI

J. Väljaots

48.

Karoliine Lindre

klaver

I

T. Sakk

49.

Lisanne Lindre

klaver

vabaõpe

T. Sakk

50.

Emilia Loštšina

saksofon/solf

V/VII

J. Tüli  

51.

Leevi-Liset Luik

klaver

III

I. Puusepp

52.

Õnne-Ly Maask

klaver

VII

I. Puusepp 

53.

Eliise Makrjakov

flööt

II

H. Liivsalu

54.

Anett Mattis

klaver

I

T. Sakk

55.

Lisette Matsiselts

flööt

VI

H. Liivsalu

56.

Romet Matsiselts

metsasarv

VII

H. Liivsalu 

57.

Helina Mikk

klaver

V

I. Puusepp 

58.

Mihhail Molokov

kitarr

II

A. Bondareff

59.

Laura Mätlik

löökpillid

I

T. Kesküll

60.

Lisete Mätlik

klaver

II

I. Puusepp

61.

Ander Nugisman

trompet

III

H. Liivsalu

62.

Markus Nõlvak

klaver

VI

I. Puusepp 

63.

Jana Katre Ojasoo

mandoliin

IV

I. Kald

64.

Lisandra Oserov

klaver

IV

L. Põld

65.

Angelina Osiitšuk

klaver

II

L. Põld

66.

Veniamin Osiitšuk

flööt

I

H. Liivsalu

67.

Villi Ossiitšuk

akordion

II

S. Kuusik

68.

Andero Pihlak

lõõts

IV

M. Müller

69.

Laura Piksar

klaver

V

D. Roditšenko

70.

Artjom Prodan

kitarr

III

A. Bondareff

71.

Marii Pukki

viiul

I

E. Siil

72.

Jaan Francis Rattasepp

klaver

V

D. Roditšenko

73.

Anu-Liis Raudsepp

eufoonium

I

J. Tüli

74.

Eva-Maria Raudsepp

saksofon

I

J. Tüli

75.

Mehis Ries

mandoliin

II

I. Kald

76.

Miina Matilda Risthein

klaver/solf

V/VI

D. Roditšenko

77.

Aris Roditšenko

klarnet

III

J. Tüli

78.

Robin Raudla

kitarr

vabaõpe

A. Bondareff

79.

Sander Rosenberg

bassiktarr

VII

I. Kald 

80.

Anni-Marleen Saar

viiul

III

E. Siil

81.

Stellah Saar

kannel

VII

J. Väljaots

82.

Aabel Sheshenko

kitarr/solf

III/VII

A. Bondareff

83.

Avigea Sheshenko

klaver

II

D. Roditšenko

84.

Eifram Sheshenko

klaver

I

L. Põld

85.

Elisei Sheshenko

viiul

III

E. Siil

86.

Jakob Sheshenko

klaver

II

D. Roditšenko

87.

Naatan Sheshenko

metsasarv

IV

H. Liivsalu

88.

Siimeon Sheshenko

akordion

VI

S. Kuusik

89.

Mariliis Sild

klaver

I

T. Sakk

90.

Benjamin Skrjabin

metsasarv

II

H. Liivsalu

91.

Dennis Skrjabin

klaver

IV

L. Põld

92.

Ilja Skrjabin

trompet

IV

H. Liivsalu

93.

Nadežda Skrjabina

flööt

I

H. Liivsalu

94.

Saamuel Skrjabin

trompet

VI

H. Liivsalu

95.

Evelina Skrjabina

viiul

VII

E. Siil 

96.

Holger Soll

löökpillid

I

T. Kesküll

97.

Elizaveta Stoliar

klaver

I

T. Sakk

98.

Ruvim Stoliar

viiul

I

E. Siil

99.

Suzanna Stoliar

viiul

I

E. Siil

100.

Rasmus Sulev

lõõts

IV

M. Müller

101.

Annemari Tali

viiul

I

E. Siil

102.

Anete Riin Tell

klaver

I

T. Sakk

103.

Liisbet Tina

klaver

V

I. Puusepp 

104.

Matilda Jane Trummar

viiul

II

E. Siil

105.

Diana-Luiza Tšetšet

viiul

III

E. Siil

106.

Nadežda Tšuvpilo

mandoliin

lisa-aasta

I. Kald 

107.

Iris Getter Tuulemäe

viiul

II

E. Siil

108.

Randmar Tuulemäe

mandoliin

VI

I. Kald

109.

Feliks Uiboaed

klaver

I

T. Sakk

110.

Rivo Valts

lõõts

IV

M. Müller

111.

Henri Veinberg

kitarr

II

A. Bondareff

112.

Karl-Markus Vijar    

trompet

vabaõpe

J. Tüli

113.

Emma Lotta Vikk

kitarr

I

T. Kesküll

114.

Karl Oskar Vikk

saksofon

I

J. Tüli

115.

Kadri Vildek

klaver

VI

I. Puusepp 

116.

Annika Õunapuu

klaver

III

T. Sakk